2020

23.10. Blasnost 

11.09. Domeniconi - Keller - Weiss Trio

29.05. Tanya Barany // Namaka

20.03. Openstage

13.03. Tzupati Orchestra

28.02. Gantenbein // WUEH!

14.02. Jar // Mata Maka Tribe // Jlei & The Mood Makers

10.01. Silent Reading Rave // Nathi & Bruni

2019 

31.05. Silent Neighbor // Hermanos Perdidos //Mesinke Ahoi!

12.04. Openstage

22.03. Pat The Cat

15.03. Openstage

22.02. Old Gypsy Man’s Hat // High Noon Desert Race // Aprikosenkomplott

08.02. Openstage

18.01. Painters Studio // Flomore

11.01. Openstage

 

2018

14.12. Openstage

30.11. Karl am Strand // Alpmannstreu

02.11. Deaththrone // Mind Patrol // Radwaste

12.10. Openstage

09.03. White Walls // Damnations Day // Poem

02.02. Hangover-Jam // Adam's Wedding

19.01. Betty Tuesday & The Fat Kitties // Fraîche

 

2017

01.12. INUUK // Klain Karoo

17.11. F. Way // Seven Years Gone

27.10. Elferya // Headless Crown // Deep Sun

10.02. Make Plain // Raspberry Jamwood

20.01. Red Bandana // Clandestine

 

2016

09.12. Mavo // SummerMay // Manolo Panic

02.12. Irony Of Fate // Broken Fate

25.11. Sealand // Fake Empire

04.11. Mayvie // Lovis

28.10. Future Relic // Typical Memories

21.10. Marius Bär // Jonatan Echo

22.04. The TWO // Jan Steiner

08.04. Th.Hoffmann // Call Me Ishmael

18.03. Helena Hallberg // Colour Of Rice

11.03. Dean Denmark // Dana

04.03. Elephant // Mr. Leader and Orchestra 

05.02. The Hunting Elephants // LoopHole

29.01. Madégras // Colour

22.01. Fabe Vega // Patrick Jonsson

 

2015

18.12. Prince Jelleh // Everell

11.12. Jamal And The Coconut Experience

04.12. Rob Moir

27.11. Hot Like Sushi

13.11. Mike Low // Sandbox

30.10. Polar Circles // We The People

23.10. KUNZ

16.10. Sgt. Monkey // Liberty Valentines

29.05. A und O

22.05. Anshelle

08.05. Beth Wimmer

24.04. James Gold // Tobey Lucas

17.04. The Bullet

10.04. Purple Radio // Bell Baronets

27.03. Kill The Director // Sgt.Monkey

20.03. The Cyntastics // Ms.Iles

06.03. The Charming Locals

 

2014

19.12. Lila Lisi // Simona Skrout

12.12. Tuesday Sheep

05.12. Who's Panda // The Moans

21.11. Nick Mellow

07.11. RED Shoes // Pablo Infernal

31.10. Those Wicked Hours

24.10. Raspberry Jamwood // Hot Sushi Club

17.10. Prader & Knecht // Take Berlin

10.10. Brendan Adams // Dana

04.10. Neckless // Me

26.09. John Lyons

23.05. Mike Low

16.05. Moë & der Schreibgärtner

08.05. Bee Johnson

25.04. Th.Hoffmann

11.04. Ad Hoc & Friends

04.04. WEIT // Urban Entropy

21.03. Max Bailey

07.03. Linah Rocio

 

2013

19.12. The Liselottes // Tobey Lucas // Anna Kaenzig

13.12. Levin

29.11. Martina Linn // Mailen

15.11. Moira

01.11. Rag Dolls

18.10. Black Sea Dahu

04.10. Most of the time

27.09. i-Punkt

20.09. Urs Matravers

30.08. Pablo Infernal

10.05. Golden Blues Band // Faber

26.04. Linah Rocio

05.04. Noan

15.03. Tawara Street

01.02. Antiotika

11.01. Tie and Tuxedo

 

2012

07.12. Isa

24.11. Tischbombe

16.11. Yakaree

02.11. Stella Cruz

26.10. Terra Naomi

19.10. Steiner & Madlaina

05.10. Magic Thursday

07.09. The Postmen

08.06. Brendan Adams

06.04. Euphròsina

02.03. Jailyna

 

2011

25.11. The Singing Paintings